20 Ottobre 2019
[]

campionati

Giovanissimi - girone 26

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 23/09/2018 11:00 description
F.LLI VECCIA - CUPRA MARITTIMA
CUPRENSE 1933
2 - 3
ATLETICO ASCOLI
0-00-00-0
description
Domenica 23/09/2018 11:00 description
PIRANI - GROTTAMMARE
SPORTLANDIA
1 - 8
ELITE SAMBENEDETTESE
0-00-00-0
description
Domenica 23/09/2018 11:00 description
RIPOSA
-
ASCOLI CALCIO
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 29/09/2018 15:00 description
COMUNALE - CASTEL DI LAMA
ATLETICO ASCOLI
1 - 4
ASCOLI CALCIO
0-00-00-0
description
Sabato 29/09/2018 15:00 description
FRANCHI - VILLA ROSA
ELITE SAMBENEDETTESE
2 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933
0-00-00-0
description
Sabato 29/09/2018 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
SPORTLANDIA
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 07/10/2018 11:00 description
CITTA DI ASCOLI
ASCOLI CALCIO
3 - 2
ELITE SAMBENEDETTESE
0-00-00-0
description
Domenica 07/10/2018 11:00 description
F.LLI VECCIA - CUPRA MARITTIMA
CUPRENSE 1933
7 - 1
SPORTLANDIA
0-00-00-0
description
Domenica 07/10/2018 11:00 description
RIPOSA
-
ATLETICO ASCOLI
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 14/10/2018 15:30 description
FRANCHI - VILLA ROSA
ELITE SAMBENEDETTESE
2 - 3
ATLETICO ASCOLI
0-00-00-0
description
Domenica 14/10/2018 15:30 description
PIRANI - GROTTAMMARE
SPORTLANDIA
0 - 11
ASCOLI CALCIO
0-00-00-0
description
Domenica 14/10/2018 15:30 description
RIPOSA
-
CUPRENSE 1933
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 21/10/2018 11:00 description
CITTA DI ASCOLI
ASCOLI CALCIO
7 - 0
CUPRENSE 1933
0-00-00-0
description
Domenica 21/10/2018 11:00 description
COMUNALE - CASTEL DI LAMA
ATLETICO ASCOLI
14 - 0
SPORTLANDIA
0-00-00-0
description
Domenica 21/10/2018 11:00 description
RIPOSA
-
ELITE SAMBENEDETTESE
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 28/10/2018 15:00 description
COMUNALE - CASTEL DI LAMA
ATLETICO ASCOLI
-
CUPRENSE 1933
description
Domenica 28/10/2018 15:00 description
FRANCHI - VILLA ROSA
ELITE SAMBENEDETTESE
-
SPORTLANDIA
description
Domenica 28/10/2018 15:00 description
CITTA DI ASCOLI
ASCOLI CALCIO
-
RIPOSA
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 31/10/2018 14:30 description
CITTA DI ASCOLI
ASCOLI CALCIO
-
ATLETICO ASCOLI
description
Mercoledì 31/10/2018 14:30 description
F.LLI VECCIA - CUPRA MARITTIMA
CUPRENSE 1933
-
ELITE SAMBENEDETTESE
description
Mercoledì 31/10/2018 14:30 description
PIRANI - GROTTAMMARE
SPORTLANDIA
-
RIPOSA
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 04/11/2018 11:00 description
FRANCHI - VILLA ROSA
ELITE SAMBENEDETTESE
-
ASCOLI CALCIO
description
Domenica 04/11/2018 11:00 description
PIRANI - GROTTAMMARE
SPORTLANDIA
-
CUPRENSE 1933
description
Domenica 04/11/2018 11:00 description
COMUNALE - CASTEL DI LAMA
ATLETICO ASCOLI
-
RIPOSA
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 11/11/2018 15:30 description
COMUNALE - CASTEL DI LAMA
ATLETICO ASCOLI
-
ELITE SAMBENEDETTESE
description
Domenica 11/11/2018 15:30 description
CITTA DI ASCOLI
ASCOLI CALCIO
-
SPORTLANDIA
description
Domenica 11/11/2018 15:30 description
F.LLI VECCIA - CUPRA MARITTIMA
CUPRENSE 1933
-
RIPOSA
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 18/11/2018 11:00 description
F.LLI VECCIA - CUPRA MARITTIMA
CUPRENSE 1933
-
ASCOLI CALCIO
description
Domenica 18/11/2018 11:00 description
PIRANI - GROTTAMMARE
SPORTLANDIA
-
ATLETICO ASCOLI
description
Domenica 18/11/2018 11:00 description
FRANCHI - VILLA ROSA
ELITE SAMBENEDETTESE
-
RIPOSA
Nickname




Squadre

Foto gallery

Eventi

[<<] [Ottobre 2019] [>>]
LMMGVSD
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

statistiche

totale visite
158781

sei il visitatore numero
17766

utenti online
0

Aggiornamenti

Ultimo aggiornamento
17:38 08/10/2019

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]